Tuesday, 28 October 2014

Naked Twink Boy.

Dylan
Welcome to another post on Guy Vision.

Here's another little look at a cute porn site called Sexy Dylan,  it comes from the guys that bought you Mike18, Washed Twinks, Teen Boys Love and so many more that feature cute, skinny, fresh young looking European guys. Sexy Dylan is no exception,  a cute, slim Euro boy with a nice body and lovely dick who just loves to have fun on cam.

Or  as he says - 




"What’s up people I’m Dylan, the sexy Dylan as my site name now puts it haha. I know it’s kinda a bold statement to start things with. But I’m pretty damn sure I’m your next twink crush lol. I turned 18yo like a real short while ago. I was thinking, hey what’s a handsome boy from the burbs can do in this world. I thought, why don’t I start with a website where I show the world all the dirty sex I’ve been dreaming of having? So, welcome and enjoy!"
Dylan





-






 

Monday, 27 October 2014

Real Guys Gay Porn

Welcome to another hot posting here on Guy Vision where all the best real guys are!

Let's play with one of the fresh sexy twinks from Guys Casting.    If you've never been to Guy Casting before you might wanna check it out today as the site features a new boy each day and shows off lovely real guys,  mostly cute twinks, trying out for gay porn for the first time.

Always fresh and always real.







 Visit this sexy guy at


Monday, 20 October 2014

Naked Guy Casting

Welcome to the Guy Vision blog, the place to come for real sexy guys getting off on cam.



Here's another skinny lad trying out porn for the first time with a 
casting session for Guys Casting.  






http://gallery.guyscasting.com/046/index.html?id=joshuajordan



Saturday, 18 October 2014

Friday, 17 October 2014

Hard Cocks in Public

Welcome to the Guy Vision blog where guys get naked.
Gay Pride is always evident at the World Naked Bike Ride (WNBR) as many gay riders participate around the world!

Even a backpack is not sufficient to hide something so substantial at the World Naked Nike Ride (WNBR).


This photographer is totally happy with being turned on by participating in the World Naked Bike Ride. Why not?Stopping to wait for others to catch up is apparently quite stimulating to this World Naked Bike Ride participant.



























It is a grower......



Told you so......

argen-ladd:

Date el placer de disfrutar de la vida en bolas!!!
Visit: http://argen-ladd.tumblr.com for lots more!!!



goddy654:

Hunks & Hotties on goddy654.tumblr.com
If you go down to the wood today.....



 Remember you can submit your own pics to feature here - just email them in tidusmannequine @ hotmail.co.uk. Its the same email if you want to make any suggestions or have any requests!